2. Männermannschaft

Landesliga


Tabelle 2019/2020

 
Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte
1 SV Berolina Lychen 16 16 0 0 533:390 +143 32:0
2 SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg 15 11 0 4 490:425 +65 22:8
3 Oranienburger HC III 15 9 1 5 431:412 +19 19:11
4 HSV Bernauer Bären 14 9 0 5 377:340 +37 18:10
5 Finowfurter SV 15 7 3 5 416:419 -3 17:13
6 HC 52 Angermünde 15 6 3 6 424:413 +11 15:15
7 Templiner SV Lok 1951 15 6 2 7 351:408 -57 14:16
8 1.SV Eberswalde II 15 5 2 8 399:389 +10 12:18
9 SV Motor Hennigsdorf II 16 3 1 12 398:482 -84 7:25
10 Handball Club Pritzwalk 15 2 2 11 374:447 -73 6:24
11 SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde II 15 1 2 12 360:428 -68 4:26

Stand 08.03.2020


Spielplan 2019/2020

Datum
Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.09.2019  16:00  Finowfurter SV  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde 36:32 
14.09.2019  14:00  SV Motor Hennigsdorf  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde   27:22
21.09.2019  ---  spielfrei  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde   ---
27.10.2019  16:00  HSV Bernauer Bären  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  27:16
02.11.2019  15:30  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg   -2 Punkte
09.11.2019  14:00  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  HC Pritzwalk   24:24
16.11.2019  18:00  HC 52 Angermünde  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  29:21 
30.11.2019  18:00  Templiner SV Lok 1951 SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde   27:22
07.12.2019  15:30  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  SV Berolina Lychen   25:35
14.12.2019  15:00  1. SV Eberswalde  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  33:23 
05.01.2020  15:30  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  Oranienburger HC III  29:35 
18.01.2020  15:30  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  Finowfurter SV  33:33 
25.01.2020  16:00  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  SV Motor Hennigsdorf   29:28
15.02.2020  ---  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  spielfrei   ---
23.02.2020  16:00  Oranienburger HC III  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  26:25 
09.02.2020  18:00  SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  42:36 
07.03.2020  13:30  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  HSV Bernauer Bären   23:26
14.03.2020  18:00  HC Pritzwalk  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde   
04.04.2020  18.00  SV Berolina Lychen  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde   
18.04.2020  18:00  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  HC 52 Angermünde   
25.04.2020  16:00  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  1. SV Eberswalde   
02.05.2020  14:00  SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde  Templiner SV Lok 1951